Tutor Schedules - Ohio eTutoring System (Eastern Time)
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
November 10
Monday
November 11
Tuesday
November 12
Wednesday
November 13
Thursday
November 14
Friday
November 15
Saturday
November 16
Algebra

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Steven S

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: Kerrie D

Astronomy

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Kathy D

Calculus

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Steven S

Chemistry

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Sam D

Math

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Steven S

Physics

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Kathy D

Statistics

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Steven S

Writing Lab

Andrew M

Teresa N (2)

Candice O

Dustin W

Writing Lab

Susan G (2)

Gayle K

Liz R (2.5)

Algebra

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Madison D

Brent F

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Dawn M.D. M

C++

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Calculus

Brent F

Chemistry

Brent F

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Sam D

Computer Programing 1 & 2

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Computer Science

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Digital Literacy

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Java

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Math

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Madison D

Brent F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Dawn M.D. M

Microsoft Excel

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Office

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Word

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Physics

Brent F

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Manoj S

Statistics

Brent F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G

Writing Lab

Susan G (3)

Laura M

Sue S

Algebra

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Dawn M.D. M

Brent F

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Dawn M.D. M

C++

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Calculus

Brent F

Chemistry

Brent F

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Sam D

Computer Programing 1 & 2

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Computer Science

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Digital Literacy

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Java

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Math

Brent F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Dawn M.D. M

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Dawn M.D. M

Microsoft Excel

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Office

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Word

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Elaine T

Physics

Brent F

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Manoj S

Statistics

Brent F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G

Writing Lab

Estelle B (2.5)

Laura M

Elizabeth R

Elizabeth R

Sue S

Michael W

Dustin W

Algebra

Brent F

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 PM - 8:30 PM: Kerrie D

Astronomy

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Kathy D

C++

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Calculus

Brent F

Chemistry

Brent F

Computer Programing 1 & 2

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Computer Science

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Digital Literacy

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Java

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Math

Brent F

Microsoft Excel

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Microsoft Office

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Microsoft Word

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Elaine T

Physics

Brent F

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Kathy D

Statistics

Brent F

Writing Lab

Gayle K

Andrew M

Laura M

Sue S

Dustin W

Algebra

Brent F

Calculus

Brent F

Chemistry

Brent F

Math

Brent F

Physics

Brent F

Statistics

Brent F

Writing Lab

Estelle B (2.5)

Jeff G (3)

Andrew M

Laura M

Teresa N (1.5)

Candice O

Elizabeth R

Elizabeth R

Liz R (2.5)

Algebra

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Steven S

Calculus

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Steven S

Math

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Steven S

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Steven S

Writing Lab

Andrew M

Teresa N (1.5)

Candice O