Tutor Schedules - Ohio eTutoring System (Eastern Time)
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
April 5
Monday
April 6
Tuesday
April 7
Wednesday
April 8
Thursday
April 9
Friday
April 10
Saturday
April 11
Accounting

11:30 AM - 3:00 PM: Paige W

Algebra

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Bilal A

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Ildar G

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Shruthi V

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Yijung H

Biochemistry

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Nate G

Bioengineering

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Sarit D

Calculus

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Steven S

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Bilal A

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Ildar G

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Shruthi V

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Yijung H

Cell Biology

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Nate G

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Lauren K

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Sam T

3:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Alana K

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM: Sam T

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Nate G

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Alex V

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Tai Y

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Sam D

Chemistry (Organic)

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Lauren K

3:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Alana K

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Nate G

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Alex V

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Tai Y

Civil Engineering

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Sarit D

Differential Equations

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Bilal A

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Ildar G

Economics

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Loay A

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Yijung H

Finance

11:30 AM - 3:00 PM: Paige W

Linear Algebra

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Bilal A

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Yijung H

Math

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Tony S (2)

Physics

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Nate G

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Tai Y

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Kathy D

Statistics

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Steven S

Trigonometry

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Bilal A

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Ildar G

Writing Lab

Elizabeth R (3)

Liz R (1.5)

Dustin W (1.5)

Accounting

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Paige W

Algebra

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Madison D

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Erik M

11:00 AM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

11:30 AM - 2:30 PM: Macy H

12:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bilal A

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Sarah A

1:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Liz M

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

Brent F

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Dana R

Astronomy

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Ford T

Biochemistry

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Daniella G

Biology

Brent F

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Daniella G

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Melissa C

Calculus

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Erik M

11:00 AM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

11:30 AM - 2:30 PM: Macy H

12:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bilal A

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Sarah A

1:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Liz M

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

Brent F

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Dana R

Chemical and Environmental Engineering

11:00 AM - 3:00 PM: Kayla C

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Matt B

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Hassan M

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Tai Y

Brent F

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Daniella G

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Alexis N

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Alex V

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Ngan H

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Sam D

Chemistry (Organic)

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Tai Y

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Alex V

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Ngan H

Differential Equations

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

12:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bilal A

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Sarah A

1:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Liz M

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

Economics

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Sage D

Finance

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Sage D

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Paige W

Linear Algebra

12:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bilal A

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

Math

Brent F

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Dana R

Physics

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Tai Y

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Ford T

Brent F

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Kathy D

Spanish

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Camila R

Statistics

Brent F

Trigonometry

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

11:00 AM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

12:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bilal A

1:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Liz M

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

Writing Lab

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Melissa C

Julie K (2)

Laura M (2)

Teresa N (1.5)

Liz R (2)

Sue S

Accounting

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Greg J

Algebra

9:30 AM - 1:00 PM: Hamzah R

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Merina V

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

12:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Erik M

Brent F

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Sarah A

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Abigail B

4:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Robby C

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Kyle H

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: Macy H

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Erik M

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Liz M

Astronomy

11:30 AM - 2:00 PM: Ford T

Biochemistry

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Daniella G

6:30 PM - 10:30 PM: Nate G

Bioengineering

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Sarit D

6:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Diego J

Biology

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Daniella G

Brent F

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Melissa C

C++

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Calculus

9:30 AM - 1:00 PM: Hamzah R

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

12:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Erik M

Brent F

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Sarah A

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Abigail B

4:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Robby C

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Kyle H

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: Macy H

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Erik M

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Liz M

Cell Biology

6:30 PM - 10:30 PM: Nate G

Chemical and Environmental Engineering

11:30 AM - 1:30 PM: Matt B

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Daniella G

12:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Ngan H

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Tai Y

Brent F

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Alexis N

6:30 PM - 10:30 PM: Nate G

Chemistry (Organic)

12:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Ngan H

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Tai Y

6:30 PM - 10:30 PM: Nate G

Civil Engineering

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Sarit D

6:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Diego J

Computer Programing 1 & 2

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Computer Science

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Differential Equations

9:30 AM - 1:00 PM: Hamzah R

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Sarah A

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Abigail B

4:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Robby C

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Kyle H

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Liz M

Digital Literacy

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Economics

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Loay A

French

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Djeneba D

Java

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Linear Algebra

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

4:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Robby C

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Kyle H

Math

Brent F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G (3)

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Tony S (2)

Microsoft Excel

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Office

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Word

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Elaine T

Physics

11:30 AM - 2:00 PM: Ford T

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Tai Y

Brent F

6:30 PM - 10:30 PM: Nate G

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: Manoj S

Spanish

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Camila R

Statistics

9:30 AM - 12:00 PM: Phuong V

Brent F

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Ibrahim T

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G

Trigonometry

9:30 AM - 1:00 PM: Hamzah R

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

12:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Abigail B

4:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Robby C

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Kyle H

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

8:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Liz M

Writing Lab

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Melissa C

Gayle K

Andrew M (5)

Laura M (2)

Elizabeth R (5)

Sue S

Michael W (1.5)

Accounting

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Paige W

Algebra

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Madison D

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Robby C

9:30 AM - 12:00 PM: Erik M

11:00 AM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Bilal A

1:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Jacob L

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Merina V

Brent F

4:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Dana R

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Dawn M.D. M

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

Biochemistry

1:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Daniella G

Bioengineering

6:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Diego J

Biology

1:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Daniella G

1:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Gwen K

Brent F

Calculus

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Robby C

9:30 AM - 12:00 PM: Erik M

11:00 AM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Bilal A

1:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Jacob L

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

Brent F

4:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Dana R

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

Chemical and Environmental Engineering

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Matt B

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Annalisa H

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Ngan H

11:30 AM - 2:30 PM: Hassan M

11:30 AM - 1:00 PM: Tai Y

1:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Daniella G

1:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Gwen K

Brent F

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Alexis N

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Alana K

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Raghad B

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Sam D

Chemistry (Organic)

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Ngan H

11:30 AM - 1:00 PM: Tai Y

1:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Gwen K

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Alana K

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Raghad B

Civil Engineering

6:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Diego J

Differential Equations

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Robby C

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Bilal A

1:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Jacob L

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

Economics

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Loay A

Finance

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Paige W

French

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Djeneba D

Linear Algebra

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Robby C

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Bilal A

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

Math

Brent F

4:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Dana R

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Dawn M.D. M (1.5)

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Tony S

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G (3)

Nursing Chemistry

1:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Gwen K

Physics

11:30 AM - 1:00 PM: Tai Y

Brent F

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: Manoj S

Spanish

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Camila R

Statistics

Brent F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Theresa G

Trigonometry

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Robby C

11:00 AM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Bilal A

1:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Jacob L

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Robby C

6:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

Writing Lab

Estelle B (2.5)

Laura M (2)

Teresa N (1.5)

Liz R (1.5)

Sue S

Dustin W (1.5)

Accounting

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Greg J

Algebra

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: Jacob L

12:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Sarah A

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Abigail B

Brent F

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Kyle H

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Dawn M.D. M

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Shruthi V

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Dana R

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Macy H

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Liz M

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Kerrie D

Biochemistry

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Daniella G

Bioengineering

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Sarit D

Biology

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Daniella G

Brent F

Calculus

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: Jacob L

12:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Sarah A

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Abigail B

Brent F

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Kyle H

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Shruthi V

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Dana R

7:30 PM - 9:00 PM: Macy H

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Liz M

Chemical and Environmental Engineering

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Kayla C

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Daniella G

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Alex V

Brent F

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Tai Y

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Alexis N

Chemistry (Organic)

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Alex V

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Tai Y

Civil Engineering

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Sarit D

Differential Equations

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: Jacob L

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Sarah A

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Abigail B

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Kyle H

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Liz M

Economics

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Sage D

Finance

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Sage D

French

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Djeneba D

Linear Algebra

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Yijung H

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Kyle H

Math

Brent F

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Dawn M.D. M (1.5)

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Dana R

Physics

Brent F

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Tai Y

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Kathy D

Statistics

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Sanad B

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Zhiwei Z

Brent F

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Mengmeng Z

Trigonometry

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kyle H

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: Jacob L

12:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Justin S

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Abigail B

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Kyle H

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Hamzah R

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Arifur R

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Liz M

Writing Lab

Gayle K

Andrew M (5)

Laura M (2)

Elizabeth R (4)

Sue S

Michael W (1.5)

Accounting

11:00 AM - 4:30 PM: Greg J

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Paige W

Algebra

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Merina V

10:00 AM - 2:30 PM: Ildar G

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Dawn M.D. M

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Shruthi V

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Bilal A

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Robby C

Brent F

Astronomy

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ford T

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ford T

Bioengineering

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Diego J

Biology

Brent F

C++

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Calculus

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

10:00 AM - 2:30 PM: Ildar G

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Shruthi V

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Bilal A

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Robby C

Brent F

Chemical and Environmental Engineering

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Kayla C

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Hassan M

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Alex V

Brent F

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Ngan H

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Sam T

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Alexis N

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Raghad B

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM: Sam T

Chemistry (Organic)

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM: Alex V

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Ngan H

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Raghad B

Civil Engineering

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Diego J

Computer Programing 1 & 2

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Computer Science

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Differential Equations

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

10:00 AM - 2:30 PM: Ildar G

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Bilal A

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Robby C

Digital Literacy

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Economics

3:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Sage D

Finance

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Paige W

3:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Sage D

Java

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Linear Algebra

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Bilal A

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Robby C

Math

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Dawn M.D. M (2)

Brent F

Microsoft Excel

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Office

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Microsoft Word

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Elaine T

Physics

Brent F

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ford T

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ford T

Statistics

2:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Sanad B

Brent F

Trigonometry

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Abigail B

10:00 AM - 2:30 PM: Ildar G

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Bilal A

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Robby C

Writing Lab

Estelle B (2.5)

Jeff G (3)

Julie K (2)

Laura M (2)

Teresa N (2)

Elizabeth R (3)

Accounting

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: Paige W

Algebra

11:30 AM - 2:30 PM: Erik M

Bioengineering

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Sarit D

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Diego J

Calculus

9:30 AM - 12:00 PM: Steven S

11:30 AM - 2:30 PM: Erik M

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Lauren K

10:00 AM - 2:30 PM: Tai Y

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Alex V

Chemistry (Organic)

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Lauren K

10:00 AM - 2:30 PM: Tai Y

5:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Alex V

Civil Engineering

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Sarit D

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Diego J

Economics

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Loay A

Finance

11:30 AM - 3:30 PM: Paige W

Physics

10:00 AM - 2:30 PM: Tai Y

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Mengmeng Z

9:30 AM - 12:00 PM: Steven S

1:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Phuong V

Writing Lab

Gayle K

Julie K (2)