Tutor Schedules - Western Consortium (Pacific Time)
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
August 2
Monday
August 3
Tuesday
August 4
Wednesday
August 5
Thursday
August 6
Friday
August 7
Saturday
August 8
Accounting

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Robert C

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Nahid R

American Sign Language

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Nathan S

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Carley M

Anatomy and Physiology

9:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Marjorie R

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Marjorie R

Biology

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Terry K

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

Calculus

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Jess M

6:30 AM - 8:30 AM: Kathy D

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Daniel M

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Jodi N

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Thias D

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Colin O

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert O

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Yunika U

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

10:00 PM - 11:30 PM: Maryam K

Chemistry

6:30 AM - 8:30 AM: Kathy D

7:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Carson C

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ksenia P

12:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Carson C

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kim H

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

Chemistry (Organic)

7:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Carson C

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ksenia P

12:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Carson C

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

Computer Information Systems

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

Computer Science

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Yunika U

Intro to Engineering

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert O

Intro to Psychology

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Avani S

Math

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Jess M

8:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Amanda H

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ksenia P

9:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Marjorie R

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Daniel M

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Jodi N

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Thias D

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Colin O

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert O

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Marjorie R

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Selena D

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

10:00 PM - 11:30 PM: Maryam K

Microsoft Office

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Robert C

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Avani S

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Selena D

Physics

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Jess M

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert O

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Yunika U

10:00 PM - 11:30 PM: Maryam K

Spanish

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Amanda S

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:30 PM: Marjorie R

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert O

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Marjorie R

10:00 PM - 11:30 PM: Maryam K

Web Development

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Selena D

Writing - Live Sessions

12:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Katy S

Writing Lab

Nikki B (1.5)

Steve E (2)

David H (2.5)

Samuel L (2)

Porter L (2.5)

Jesse M (2)

Jana N (1)

Juliette P (2.5)

James P (2.5)

Bailey R (2.5)

Ellie R (2)

Mariam R (1.5)

Kennadie S (1.5)

12:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Katy S

Accounting

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Fatima F

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Irene E

American Sign Language

8:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Chandler S

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM: Brandon O

Calculus

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Daniel M

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bob W

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Kim H

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

Chemistry (Organic)

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

Computer Science

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Zhimin X

Economics

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Michael T

Intro to Engineering

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Intro to Psychology

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Avani S

Math

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kathy O

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Tim B

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Daniel M

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bob W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Matt D

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Carla B

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

Microsoft Office

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Avani S

Physics

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Spanish

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Fatima F

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Laura L

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Amanda S

Statistics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kathy O

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bob W

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Carla B

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Writing - Live Sessions

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

3:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Katy S

Writing Lab

Kacie B (2.5)

Aaron B (2)

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

Antonie B (1)

Tonie B (2)

Jabriel B (2)

Robin D (2.5)

Becca D (2)

Steve E (1.5)

Brian E (2)

Robert L (2.5)

Samuel L (2)

Molly M (1.5)

Lynne N (2)

Juliette P (2.5)

Ellie R (2)

David R (1.5)

Kennadie S (2)

3:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Katy S

Nicole T (2.5)

Meaghan T (1)

Gary W (2)

Accounting

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Irene E

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Nahid R

American Sign Language

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Chandler S

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Brandon O

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kyra H

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Carley M

Biology

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Terry K

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Skylar W

Calculus

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Smriti S

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Bertha A

3:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Daniel M

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Adrienne B

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Noah M

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Skylar W

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Kim H

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

Chemistry (Organic)

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

Computer Information Systems

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Zach H

Computer Network Administration

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Computer Science

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Zhimin X

Economics

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Michael T

Intro to Engineering

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Intro to Psychology

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Avani S

Math

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Joshua A

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Amanda H

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Tim B

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Chia S

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Kathy O

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Mai N

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Chia S

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Halorie W

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Smriti S

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Bertha A

3:30 PM - 6:00 PM: Carla B

3:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Daniel M

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Adrienne B

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Noah M

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

Microsoft Office

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Avani S

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Physics

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Spanish

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Laura L

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Amanda S

Statistics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Chia S

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Kathy O

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Chia S

3:30 PM - 6:00 PM: Carla B

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Adrienne B

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Web Development

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Zach H

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Writing Lab

Aaron B (2)

Antonie B (1)

Tonie B (2)

Jane B (1.5)

Jabriel B (1.5)

Abby C (3)

Robin D (2.5)

Becca D (2)

Brian E (2)

Kat F (2.5)

Kristen J (2)

Robert L (2.5)

Porter L (2.5)

Molly M (1.5)

Angela N (1.5)

Ellie R (2)

Kennadie S (1.5)

David S (2)

Lindsey S (2.5)

Thomas T (2.5)

Nicole T (2.5)

Tam T (5)

Meaghan T (2)

Gary W (2)

Naomi W (1)

Accounting

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Robert C

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Fatima F

American Sign Language

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM: Brandon O

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kyra H

Anatomy and Physiology

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Marjorie R

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Marjorie R

Calculus

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Marlesha K

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Ivan C

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Elana V

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Bertha A

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Adrienne B

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Thy V

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ian L

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Colin O

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

9:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Kim H

Chemistry (Organic)

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

Computer Network Administration

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Computer Science

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Zhimin X

Economics

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Michael T

4:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Annie N

Intro to Engineering

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

Intro to Psychology

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Avani S

5:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Jayna L

Math

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Marlesha K

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Momo D

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amanda H

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kathy O

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Chia S

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Zee C

11:00 AM - 1:30 PM: Joseph R

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Mai N

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Ivan C

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Marjorie R

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Elana V

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Bertha A

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Adrienne B

3:00 PM - 5:30 PM: Joseph R

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Thy V

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Matt D

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ian L

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Colin O

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Marjorie R

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

Microsoft Office

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Robert C

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Avani S

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Will M

Physics

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Elana V

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Johann C

9:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Spanish

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Laura L

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Fatima F

Statistics

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Marlesha K

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Kathy O

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Chia S

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Marjorie R

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Adrienne B

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Thy V

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ian L

6:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Marjorie R

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Web Development

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Will M

Writing - Live Sessions

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Kaci Rae C

3:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Katy S

Writing Lab

Kacie B (2.5)

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

Antonie B (1)

Tonie B (2)

Zoe B (1.5)

Jane B (1.5)

Jabriel B (1.5)

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Kaci Rae C

Becca D (2)

Steve E (1.5)

Brian E (2)

David H (2.5)

Robert L (2.5)

Lynne N (2)

Krysten P (1.5)

James P (2.5)

Ellie R (2)

David R (1.5)

David S (2)

3:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Katy S

Nicole T (2.5)

Gary W (2)

Naomi W (1)

Accounting

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Robert C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Nahid R

American Sign Language

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Brandon O

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kyra H

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Nathan S

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Carley M

Anatomy and Physiology

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ashley W

Biology

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew A

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ashley W

Calculus

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Marlesha K

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Smriti S

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Thy V

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ian L

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ashley W

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Kim H

Chemistry (Organic)

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

Computer Network Administration

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Economics

8:30 AM - 9:30 AM: Michael T

Intro to Engineering

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Reed M

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Math

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Am'mi H

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Marlesha K

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Tim B

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Zee C

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Kathy O

11:00 AM - 1:30 PM: Joseph R

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Mai N

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Smriti S

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Halorie W

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

1:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Zee C

3:00 PM - 5:30 PM: Joseph R

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ashley W

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Thy V

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ian L

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Microsoft Office

12:00 PM - 3:30 PM: Robert C

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Physics

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Chaz B

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Statistics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amber G

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Am'mi H

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Marlesha K

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Kathy O

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Thy V

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Ian L

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert O

Web Development

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Writing - Live Sessions

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

Writing Lab

Aaron B (2)

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Alexia B

Antonie B (1)

Tonie B (2)

Zoe B (1.5)

Abby C (2)

Robin D (2.5)

Becca D (2)

Kat F (2.5)

James G (4)

Robert L (2.5)

Porter L (2.5)

Angela N (1.5)

Juliette P (2.5)

Krysten P (1.5)

Emily S (2)

Mary S (2.5)

Thomas T (2.5)

Gary W (2)

Accounting

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Fatima F

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Irene E

American Sign Language

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Nathan S

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kyra H

Biology

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

Calculus

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Bob W

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

Chemistry

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

Chemistry (Organic)

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew F

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

Computer Science

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Zhimin X

Intro to Engineering

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Reed M

Intro to Psychology

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Avani S

Math

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Joshua A

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Amanda H

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

9:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Halorie W

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Alexia B

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Tim B

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Zee C

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Kathy O

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Bob W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Matt D

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Zee C

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Amanda H

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Ksenia P

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

Microsoft Office

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Avani S

Physics

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Reed M

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Reed M

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Elana V

Spanish

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Fatima F

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Amanda S

Statistics

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Kathy O

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Bob W

Writing - Live Sessions

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Alexia B

Laura R

Writing Lab

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Alexia B

Antonie B (1)

Tonie B (2)

Robin D (2.5)

Becca D (2)

Porter L (2.5)

Jesse M (2)

Juliette P (2)

Laura R (2.5)

Will S (1.5)

Mary S (2.5)

Rose T (3)

Gary W (2)

American Sign Language

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Brandon O

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kyra H

Biology

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Ronald D

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Connor B

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

Calculus

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Noah M

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Jodi N

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Smriti S

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Daniel M

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Jodi N

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Ronald D

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Connor B

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ksenia P

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

Chemistry (Organic)

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Ronald D

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Connor B

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ksenia P

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Bibek P

Computer Network Administration

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Jason W

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Michael L

Computer Science

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Jason W

Math

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Jess M

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Carla B

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amanda H

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Joshua A

8:00 AM - 9:30 AM: David F

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Noah M

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ksenia P

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Andrew G

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Jodi N

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Tim B

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Zee C

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Smriti S

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Daniel M

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Jodi N

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

9:00 PM - 11:59 PM: Gregory L

Microsoft Office

12:00 PM - 1:30 PM: Jason W

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Michael L

Physics

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Jess M

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Yunika U

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Elana V

Statistics

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Carla B

Web Development

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Michael L

Writing - Live Sessions

Laura R

Writing Lab

Nikki B (1.5)

Robert L (2)

Samuel L (2)

Molly M (2)

Angela N (2)

Jana N (2)

Juliette P (2.5)

Kristi P (2)

Bailey R (2.5)

Ellie R (2)

Mariam R (1.5)

Laura R (2.5)

Lindsey S (2.5)

Nicole T (2.5)