Tutor Schedules - Western Consortium (Pacific Time)
Next Week » « Previous Week
Sunday
May 15
Monday
May 16
Tuesday
May 17
Wednesday
May 18
Thursday
May 19
Friday
May 20
Saturday
May 21
Accounting

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Joel J

6:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Nahid R

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Robert C

12:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Joel J

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Nahid R

American Sign Language

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Jenna E

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Kyra H

Anatomy and Physiology

5:00 AM - 8:45 AM: Ashley W

Biology

5:00 AM - 8:45 AM: Ashley W

7:30 AM - 9:30 AM: Wanda M

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Ryan C

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Terry K

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Makenna B

Calculus

9:00 AM - 10:30 AM: Jodi N

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Christopher O

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Elana V

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Ibrahim D

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Elana V

5:30 PM - 7:00 PM: Elana V

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Anna T

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 8:45 AM: Ashley W

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kim H

Computer Information Systems

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

Computer Science

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Ekman K

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Prabin L

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Thias D

Economics

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Ibrahim D

French

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Ryan C

Intro to Engineering

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

Intro to Psychology

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Manali K

Math

5:00 AM - 8:45 AM: Ashley W

7:30 AM - 9:30 AM: Wanda M

9:00 AM - 10:30 AM: Jodi N

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Ali S

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Christopher O

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Thias D

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Mark R

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

Microsoft Office

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Robert C

Physics

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Elana V

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Elana V

5:30 PM - 7:00 PM: Elana V

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Anna T

Spanish

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Amanda S

Statistics

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Prabin L

2:30 PM - 4:00 PM: Ibrahim D

Web Development

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Ekman K

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

Writing - Live Sessions

7:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Darylanna K

Writing Lab

Hans B (5)

David H (2.5)

Melanie K (3)

Margaret L (2.5)

Helen L (3)

Bailey R (2.5)

Mariam R (2.5)

Sierra S (2)

Katy S (5)

Nicole T (2.5)

Accounting

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

6:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Nahid R

9:00 AM - 10:30 AM: Robert C

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Irene E

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert C

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Fatima F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Nahid R

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert C

American Sign Language

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Jenna E

Anatomy and Physiology

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Ashley W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ashley W

6:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Anju S

Biology

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Ashley W

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Wanda M

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ashley W

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Makenna B

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Karthikeyan M

Calculus

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Aryan A

11:00 AM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Aaron T

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bob W

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Anna T

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Ashley W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ashley W

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM: Kim H

Computer Information Systems

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Zach H

Intro to Engineering

11:00 AM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Anthony S

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

Intro to Psychology

6:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Anju S

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Japanese

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Michiko M

Math

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Ashley W

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Amanda H

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Neha M

7:30 AM - 9:00 AM: Jennifer S

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amanda H

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM: Beth W

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Jasmine H

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Aryan A

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Wanda M

11:00 AM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Aaron T

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bob W

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Ashley W

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

Microsoft Office

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

7:30 AM - 9:00 AM: Jennifer S

9:00 AM - 10:30 AM: Robert C

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert C

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert C

Physics

11:00 AM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Aaron T

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Anthony S

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Anna T

Spanish

7:30 AM - 9:30 AM: Beatriz C

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Laura L

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Fatima F

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Laura L

5:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Laura L

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Statistics

7:30 AM - 9:00 AM: Jennifer S

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM: Beth W

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Bob W

Web Development

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Zach H

Writing - Live Sessions

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Jennifer S

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM: Darylanna K

Writing Lab

Derek A (3)

Aaron B (3)

Jane B (4)

Robin D (3)

Salatiel D (2)

Becca D (1)

Elizabeth G (2.5)

Jessica H (2)

Trey H (2)

Morgan H (4)

Jennifer K (1.5)

Porter L (2.5)

David R (1.5)

Ava S (2)

Bryn S (3)

Nicole T (2.5)

Karin T (3)

Gary W (3)

Accounting

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

6:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Nahid R

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Robert C

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Irene E

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert C

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Nahid R

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert C

American Sign Language

2:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Jenna E

Anatomy and Physiology

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

Biology

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

8:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ryan C

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Terry K

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Terry K

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Karthikeyan M

Calculus

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Luis F

8:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Aaron T

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Chaz B

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Anna T

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

Computer Information Systems

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

Computer Network Administration

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

French

8:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ryan C

Intro to Engineering

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Anthony S

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Peter L

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

Intro to Psychology

8:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Manali K

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Manali K

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Yuki S

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Japanese

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Yuki S

Math

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Amanda H

7:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Neha M

7:30 AM - 9:00 AM: David F

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Luis F

8:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Aaron T

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM: Beth W

9:00 AM - 10:30 AM: Mark R

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Chia S

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Jasmine H

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Chia S

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Chaz B

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Aster B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Harihan M

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Microsoft Office

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Robert C

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert C

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert C

Physics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

8:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Aaron T

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Anthony S

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Chaz B

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Peter L

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Anna T

10:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Spanish

12:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Laura L

4:00 PM - 6:30 PM: Beatriz C

5:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Laura L

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Statistics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM: Beth W

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Antonio L

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Chia S

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Chia S

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

Web Development

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Writing - Live Sessions

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Jennifer S

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Aster B

Writing Lab

Aaron B (3)

Hans B (5)

Eamon C (3)

Robin D (3)

Becca D (1)

Hongying D (2.5)

Jessica H (2)

Trey H (2)

Saige J (1)

Robert L (2)

Helen L (2)

Porter L (2.5)

Bailey R (2.5)

Heidi S (2.5)

Lindsey S (2.5)

Karin T (3)

Gary W (3.5)

Sloan W (2.5)

Accounting

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Robert C

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Nahid R

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Irene E

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert C

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Fatima F

7:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Nahid R

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert C

Anatomy and Physiology

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

Biology

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Wanda M

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Karthikeyan M

Calculus

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Aryan A

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Johann C

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Chaz B

4:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Aaron T

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

9:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Kim H

Computer Information Systems

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

Computer Network Administration

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Computer Science

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Prabin L

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

Intro to Engineering

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Johann C

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Anthony S

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

Intro to Psychology

2:00 PM - 4:30 PM: Manali K

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Yuki S

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Japanese

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Yuki S

Math

5:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ashley W

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Amanda H

7:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Neha M

7:30 AM - 9:00 AM: David F

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Aryan A

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amanda H

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Johann C

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Kathy O

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Chia S

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM: Jasmine H

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Chaz B

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Wanda M

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Mark R

4:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Aaron T

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM: Mark R

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM: Roland M

9:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Microsoft Office

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Robert C

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Robert C

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Robert C

Physics

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Johann C

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Johann C

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Anthony S

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Chaz B

4:30 PM - 5:30 PM: Aaron T

9:30 PM - 11:30 PM: Anna K

Spanish

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM: Laura L

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Fatima F

3:30 PM - 7:30 PM: Laura L

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Statistics

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Prabin L

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Kathy O

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Chia S

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Antonio L

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

Web Development

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Writing - Live Sessions

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Alexandra N

Writing Lab

Aaron B (3)

Jane B (2)

Robin D (3)

Salatiel D (1.5)

Becca D (1)

Elizabeth G (2.5)

David H (2.5)

Jessica H (2)

Trey H (2)

Porter L (2.5)

Isaac M (1.5)

David R (1.5)

Heidi S (2.5)

Nicole T (2.5)

Tam T (2)

Karin T (3)

Gary W (3)

Cate W (1.5)

Accounting

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Robert C

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Irene E

Anatomy and Physiology

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Ashley W

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Elizabeth G

Biology

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Ashley W

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Elizabeth G

Calculus

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Aryan A

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM: Aaron T

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Thuy Bao Tran T

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Cai M

Chemistry

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Ashley W

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM: Elizabeth G

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Kim H

Computer Information Systems

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Zach H

Computer Network Administration

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Computer Science

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Thuy Bao Tran T

Intro to Engineering

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Anthony S

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Peter L

Intro to Psychology

8:30 AM - 10:30 AM: Manali K

2:30 PM - 4:30 PM: Manali K

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Math

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Ashley W

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Amanda H

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Aryan A

7:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Neha M

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amanda H

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM: Aaron T

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Haziel H

9:00 AM - 10:30 AM: Mark R

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM: Zee C

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Chia S

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Thuy Bao Tran T

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Aster B

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Cai M

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Harihan M

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Beth W

Microsoft Office

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Robert C

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Robert C

2:30 PM - 5:00 PM: Thuy Bao Tran T

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Physics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM: Aaron T

1:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Anthony S

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Peter L

Spanish

9:30 AM - 1:30 PM: Laura L

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Laura L

3:30 PM - 6:00 PM: Beatriz C

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Statistics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: David M

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Antonio L

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Chia S

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM: Beth W

Web Development

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Zach H

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Zach H

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Michael L

Writing - Live Sessions

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Alexandra N

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Aster B

Writing Lab

Aaron B (3)

Hans B (5)

Robin D (3)

Salatiel D (1.5)

Becca D (1)

Hongying D (2.5)

Jessica H (2)

Porter L (2.5)

Bailey R (2.5)

Cagney R (4)

Heidi S (2.5)

Raven S (2)

Tam T (3)

Karin T (3)

Gary W (3)

Accounting

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Fatima F

Anatomy and Physiology

6:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Anju S

Calculus

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Arian T

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Thuy Bao Tran T

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Colin O

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Aaron T

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Bob W

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Colin O

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM: Ibrahim D

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Cai M

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Roland M

Chemistry

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Andrew F

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Kim H

Chemistry (Organic)

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Andrew F

Computer Network Administration

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Jason W

Computer Science

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ekman K

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Prabin L

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Thuy Bao Tran T

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Jason W

Economics

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM: Ibrahim D

Intro to Engineering

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Roland M

Intro to Psychology

5:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Julia F

6:00 PM - 11:00 PM: Anju S

Math

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Arian T

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Amanda H

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Amanda H

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Haziel H

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Kathy O

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Thuy Bao Tran T

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Ivan C

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM: Zee C

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Colin O

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Aaron T

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Bob W

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Colin O

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Zee C

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Cai M

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Roland M

Microsoft Office

9:00 AM - 11:30 AM: Thuy Bao Tran T

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM: Jason W

Physics

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Aaron T

Spanish

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Fatima F

12:30 PM - 3:30 PM: Laura L

4:00 PM - 7:30 PM: Laura L

Statistics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Arian T

7:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Prabin L

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Antonio L

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Kathy O

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Kathy O

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM: Bob W

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM: Ibrahim D

Web Development

7:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Ekman K

Writing - Live Sessions

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Alexandra N

Writing Lab

Aaron B (3)

Jane B (2)

Robin D (3)

Becca D (1)

Michael F (3)

Jessica H (2)

Jennifer K (1.5)

Jana N (2)

Cagney R (4)

Heidi S (2.5)

Sierra S (2)

Katy S (5)

Raven S (1.5)

Nicole T (2.5)

Gary W (3.5)

Cate W (1.5)

Accounting

6:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Joel J

11:00 AM - 5:00 PM: Joel J

American Sign Language

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM: Brandon O

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM: Kyra H

Anatomy and Physiology

5:30 AM - 8:30 AM: Ashley W

7:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Anju S

Biology

5:30 AM - 8:30 AM: Ashley W

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Ryan C

Calculus

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Arian T

7:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Kathy D

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Johann C

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Colin O

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Johann C

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Ibrahim D

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Brendan K

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Colin O

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Cai M

Chemistry

5:30 AM - 8:30 AM: Ashley W

7:00 AM - 11:00 AM: Kathy D

Computer Network Administration

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Michael L

Computer Science

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Ekman K

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

Economics

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Ibrahim D

French

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Ryan C

Intro to Engineering

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Jess M

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Johann C

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Johann C

Intro to Psychology

5:00 AM - 7:00 AM: Julia F

7:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Anju S

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Yuki S

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Japanese

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Michiko M

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Yuki S

Math

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Arian T

5:30 AM - 8:30 AM: Ashley W

7:00 AM - 8:00 AM: Amanda H

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Marisa A

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Johann C

9:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Haziel H

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Ali S

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Zee C

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Kathy O

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM: Thias D

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM: Colin O

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Johann C

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Brendan K

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Colin O

4:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Kelly P

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM: Cai M

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Beth W

Microsoft Office

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Michael L

Physics

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM: Johann C

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Johann C

Spanish

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Jesus D

Statistics

5:00 AM - 10:00 AM: Arian T

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM: Kathy O

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM: Ibrahim D

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM: Brendan K

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM: Beth W

Web Development

6:00 AM - 7:30 AM: Ekman K

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM: Michael L

Writing Lab

Hans B (5)

Natalie C (2.5)

Robert L (2)

Jana N (3)

Bailey R (2.5)

Cagney R (4)

Sierra S (2)

Lindsey S (2.5)

Raven S (1.5)

Sloan W (2.5)