Tutor Schedule: May 26, 2024 - June 01, 2024 Pacific Timezone

Tutor schedule for May 26, 2024 - June 01, 2024
Subject
Sunday
May 26
Monday
May 27
Tuesday
May 28
Wednesday
May 29
Thursday
May 30
Friday
May 31
Saturday
Jun 1
Accounting
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Nahid R
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Angela T
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Robert C
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM RJ S
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Angela T
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Nahid R
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM RJ S
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Robert C
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Irene E
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM Nahid R
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM RJ S
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fatima F
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM Robert C
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Nahid R
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Angela T
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Robert C
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Irene E
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM RJ S
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Nahid R
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Angela T
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fatima F
Algebra
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mingsheng X
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM Elida A
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Xuanyu C
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy D
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Nina B
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Leo L
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Peter F
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
4:00 AM - 6:30 AM Kerryn B
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM Kerryn B
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Marisa A
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ethan N
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Zee C
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Mark R
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Zee C
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Mark R
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
6:30 AM - 9:30 AM Kathy D
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy O
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Zee C
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Patrick W
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
5:30 AM - 8:30 AM Neha M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Beth W
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ethan N
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ethan N
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Kathy O
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Mark R
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Jasmine H
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy D
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Mingsheng X
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N
American Sign Language
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Jenna E
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kyra H
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Brandon O 6:00 AM - 10:00 AM Brandon O 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Brandon O
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Jenna E
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Brandon O 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kyra H
Anatomy and Physiology
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L 3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM Brittani J
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Leo L
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Brittani J
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Katie N
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
Biology
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Terry K
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Terry K
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Lydia K
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Leo L
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Lydia K
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Terry K
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Terry K
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Lydia K
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Brenna L
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Lydia K
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Brenna L
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Katie N
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
Calculus
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM Elida A
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Scott S
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Xuanyu C
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM Anthony L
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy D
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Nina B
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Peter F
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bob W
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Anna K
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ethan N
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
6:30 AM - 9:30 AM Kathy D
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Patrick W
5:00 AM - 10:00 AM David M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Scott S
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ethan N
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ethan N
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Bob W
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy D
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Matt L
Chemistry (General)
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Grace L
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Lydia K
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy D
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Lydia K
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Sergio S
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Lydia K
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Sergio S
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Brenna L
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Lydia K
6:30 AM - 9:30 AM Kathy D
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Sergio S
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Brenna L
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy D
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kim H
Chemistry (Inorganic)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Brenna L 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Brenna L
Chemistry (Intro)
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM Elida A
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Lydia K
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Lydia K
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Sergio S
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Lydia K
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Sergio S
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Brenna L
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Lydia K
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Sergio S
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM Brenna L
Chemistry (Organic)
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Grace L 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kim H
Chinese (Mandarin)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Mei L 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Mei L
Communications
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Audrey P 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM Audrey P
Computer Information Systems
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H
Computer Network Administration
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jason W
Computer Science
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Ahmed S
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Elijah H
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Elijah H
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM Ivan P
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Jonathan B
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tony C
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM Ivan P
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Jonathan B
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Elijah H
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Ahmed S
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM Ivan P
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Jonathan B
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM Jonathan B
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM Ivan P
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jason W
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM Ivan P
Differential Equations
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M 5:30 AM - 8:30 AM Neha M
Discrete Structures
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R
Economics
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N
English for Speakers of Other Languages
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jess B
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Grace R
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Grace R
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jess B
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Blake S
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Grace R 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Grace R
Intro to Psychology
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L 3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Julia F
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Leo L
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Julia F
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Julia F
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Julia F
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Julia F
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Katie N
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Katie N
3:00 AM - 5:00 AM Leo L
Japanese
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Tessa H
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Audrey P
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Natsumi H
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Tessa H
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Natsumi H
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Michiko A
1:30 PM - 6:30 PM Natsumi H
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Natsumi H 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM Yuko H 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Yuko H 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Michiko A
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM Audrey P
Linear Algebra
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Scott S 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Marisa A
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Scott S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
Math in Society
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Mark R
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Mark R
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Mark R
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy O
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Mark R
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
5:00 AM - 10:00 AM David M
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Beth W
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Kathy O
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Mark R
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Jasmine H
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N
Microsoft Office
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Robert C
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Jonathan B
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Robert C
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Jonathan B
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM Robert C
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Jonathan B
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Robert C
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM Jonathan B
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jason W
Physics
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Ashley L
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Ashley L
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Anna K
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M 5:00 AM - 10:00 AM David M
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Ashley L
Spanish
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jesus D 7:30 AM - 10:00 AM Alondra E
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM Laura L
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Laura L
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM Alondra E
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fatima F
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jesus D
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Laura L
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM Alondra E
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM Laura L
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Laura L
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fatima F
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Laura L
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jesus D
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jesus D
Statistics
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Scott S 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bob W
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Tony L
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Tony L
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy O
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Tony L
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
5:00 AM - 10:00 AM David M
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Beth W
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Scott S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Kathy O
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Bob W
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Matt L
Trigonometry
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mingsheng X
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Xuanyu C
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Nina B
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bob W
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Marisa A
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Anna K
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ethan N
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Zee C
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Zee C
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Mark R
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Zee C
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Mark R
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cameron R
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H
5:30 AM - 8:30 AM Neha M
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Beth W
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ethan N
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ethan N
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Mark R
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Bob W
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Jasmine H
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Mingsheng X
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Matt L
Web Development
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Elijah H (5)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H (5)
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M (5)
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Elijah H (5)
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M (5)
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M (5)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H (5)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L (5)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M (5)
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M (5)
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tony C (5)
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H (5)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Elijah H (5)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M (5)
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M (5)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C (5)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L (5)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H (5)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L (5)
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M (5)
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H (5)
Writing - Live Sessions
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM Alexandra N Wendy N
Wendy N
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM Wendy N
Wendy N
Aster B
5:00 AM - 6:30 AM Marilyn C
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM Marilyn C
7:00 AM - 9:30 AM Brady D
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Marilyn C
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Alexandra N
Aster B
Aster B
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jace B
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Alexandra N
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wendy N
Aster B
Wendy N
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Jace B
7:00 AM - 9:30 AM Brady D
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jace B
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Alexandra N
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM Jace B
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Alexandra N
Writing Lab
Margaret C
Hans B
Michelle W
Akira P
Barb M
PJ G
Camille B
Catherine G
Dana C
David H
Maddy C
Mary Jane M
Michelle W
Helen S
Lila G
Sophia S
Akira P
Tracey S
Wendy N
Betty D
Brandon L
Olivia N
Rachel E
Camille B
Mandie N
Leslie R
Wendy N
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM Wendy N
Margaret C
Eli G
Mary Jane M
Hans B
Helen S
Jana N
Jessica H
Lila G
Lindsey S
Lisa M
Aaron B
Sophia S
Tam T
Barb M
Betty D
Brandon L
PJ G
Rachel E
Camille B
Raven S
Dana C
Robert L
Mandie N
Mandie N
Leslie R
Wendy N
Lila G
Lisa M
Aaron B
Andy G
Tracey S
Betty D
Olivia N
Rachel E
Rachel M
Raven S
Danielle B
David H
Katie S
Mandie N
Leslie R
Margaret C
Eli G
Helen S
Kristin T
Jessica H
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wendy N
Katie S
Leslie R
Mandi H
Margaret C
Max R
Hans B
Helen S
Jessica H
Lila G
Lisa M
Aaron B
Andy G
Wendy N
Betty D
Brandon L
Rachel E
Raven S
Dana C
Danielle B
Garrett L
Leslie R
Garrett L
Leslie R
Mandi H
Enjoli S
Mary Jane M
Helen S
Jana N
Jessica H
Sophia S
Betty D
Brandon L
Olivia N
Olivia N
Rachel E
Leslie R
Leslie R
Maddy C
Hans B
Kristin T
Lindsey S
Sophia S
Suzanne R
Olivia N
Olivia N
Robert L