Subject |
Sunday
Apr 21
|
Monday
Apr 22
|
Tuesday
Apr 23
|
Wednesday
Apr 24
|
Thursday
Apr 25
|
Friday
Apr 26
|
Saturday
Apr 27
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Accounting
|
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Nahid R
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Angela T 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Robert C 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C |
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Angela T
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Fatima F 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Robert C
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Irene E |
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Joel J
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Joel J |
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Angela T
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Robert C 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Irene E 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C |
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Nahid R
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Angela T 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Joel J 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fatima F 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Joel J |
|
Algebra
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jodi N
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mingsheng X 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM Elida A 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Marisa A 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Nina B 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Trinity P 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Peter F 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
4:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Kerryn B
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Mark R 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Trinity P 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM Kerryn B 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Neha M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Marisa A 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ethan N 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Zee C 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Zee C 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Trinity P |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Neha M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM Kathy D 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A 8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy O 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Zee C 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Mark R 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Trinity P 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Trinity P 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Arturo L 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Patrick W |
5:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Neha M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Beth W 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ethan N 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Kathy O 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Arturo L |
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM Kathy D 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Mingsheng X 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N |
American Sign Language
|
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jenna E
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kyra H |
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Jenna E |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Brandon O
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Jenna E |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Brandon O | 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Brandon O | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Brandon O | 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kyra H |
Anatomy and Physiology
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Katie N |
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Brittani J
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Katie N |
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Brittani J | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Katie N | |||
Biology
|
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Terry K
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Katie N 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Terry K |
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Katie N |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Terry K
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Terry K |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Brenna L
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Katie N |
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Brenna L | ||
Calculus
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jodi N
7:00 AM - 10:30 AM Rohan T 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM Elida A 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM Anthony L 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Nina B 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Peter F 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bob W 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
5:30 AM - 9:30 AM Rohan T 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S 10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Anna K 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ethan N 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM Hariharan M 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM Kathy D 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Arturo L 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Patrick W |
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Hariharan M
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Scott S 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ethan N 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Bob W 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Arturo L |
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Hariharan M
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Jodi N 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM Kathy D 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Matt L |
Chemistry (General)
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Grace L |
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Sergio S
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Brenna L
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H |
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Kathy D
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H |
7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Kathy D
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Brenna L 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kim H |
||
Chemistry (Inorganic)
|
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Brenna L | 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Brenna L | ||||
Chemistry (Intro)
|
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM Elida A | 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A |
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Sergio S
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Brenna L |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Brenna L | 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elida A | 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Brenna L | |
Chemistry (Organic)
|
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Grace L | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kim H | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kim H | ||
Chinese (Mandarin)
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Mei L | 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Mei L | |||||
Communications
|
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Audrey P | 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM Audrey P | |||||
Computer Information Systems
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H | 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H | 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H | 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H | |
Computer Network Administration
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jason W | ||
Computer Science
|
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Ivan P
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Ahmed S 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Elijah H 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M |
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Ivan P
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Elijah H 1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C |
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Jonathan B
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C 8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B |
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Jonathan B
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Elijah H 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Ahmed S 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C 8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B |
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Jonathan B
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM Jonathan B |
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cameron R
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jason W |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Ivan P |
Differential Equations
|
7:00 AM - 10:30 AM Rohan T |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Neha M
5:30 AM - 9:30 AM Rohan T |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M | 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM Neha M | 5:30 AM - 8:30 AM Neha M | ||
Economics
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N | |||||
English for Speakers of Other Languages
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jess B | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M |
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Jess B
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Blake S |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Grace R | 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Grace R | ||
Intro to Engineering
|
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Jess M
7:00 AM - 10:30 AM Rohan T |
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Jess M |
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Jess M
5:30 AM - 9:30 AM Rohan T |
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Jess M | 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Jess M | 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Jess M | 5:00 AM - 7:30 AM Jess M |
Intro to Psychology
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Katie N |
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Julia F
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Katie N |
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Julia F |
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Julia F
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Katie N |
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Julia F
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Jazmin S 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jazmin S |
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Julia F | |
Japanese
|
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tessa H
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Audrey P |
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Michiko A
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Natsumi H 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Michiko A |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Michiko A
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM Natsumi H 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Michiko A |
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Yuko H | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Yuko H |
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Michiko A
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM Audrey P |
|
Linear Algebra
|
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Marisa A
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Marisa A
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Marisa A
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S |
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Marisa A
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S |
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Scott S
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S |
|
Math in Society
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Natnael N
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Mark R 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy O 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Mark R 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Beth W
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Kathy O |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Natnael N |
Microsoft Office
|
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Robert C
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C |
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Devin M
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C |
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Jonathan B
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Robert C 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M 8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B |
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Jonathan B
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L 8:30 PM - 11:00 PM Jonathan B |
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Jonathan B
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Robert C 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L 1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Robert C 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM Jonathan B |
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jason W | |
Physics
|
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM David M |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Ashley L 10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Ashley L 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Anna K 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Priya M 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Priya M 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Priya M |
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM Priya M | ||
Spanish
|
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jesus D |
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Fatima F
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Laura L |
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Alondra E
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM Laura L 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Laura L |
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Alondra E
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jesus D 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Laura L |
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Alondra E
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM Laura L 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Laura L |
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Fatima F
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Laura L 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jesus D |
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jesus D |
Statistics
|
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bob W 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Tony L 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Chia S 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Scott S |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tony L 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Chia S |
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
David M
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Tony L 8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Kathy O 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Shivani A 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Chia S 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Shivani A |
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Beth W
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Scott S 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Shivani A 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Scott S 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Kathy O 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Bob W 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L |
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Matt L
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Shivani A |
Trigonometry
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jodi N
7:00 AM - 10:30 AM Rohan T 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mingsheng X 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Marisa A
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Nina B 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bob W 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Neha M
5:30 AM - 9:30 AM Rohan T 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beth W 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Mark R 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H 10:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Neha M
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM David F 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Marisa A 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Anna K 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Ethan N 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Zee C 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nina B 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Zee C 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM Anna K |
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Neha M
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Marisa A 8:30 AM - 11:00 AM Beth W 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Zee C 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Mark R 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Arturo L 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Jasmine H |
5:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Neha M
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Beth W 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ethan N 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Cameron R 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Bob W 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Matt L 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cai M 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Arturo L |
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jodi N
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Mingsheng X 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Matt L |
Web Development
|
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Elijah H
(5)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Zach H (5) 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M (5) |
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Zach H
(5)
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Elijah H (5) 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Robert M (5) 1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M (5) 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C (5) 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L (5) |
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Zach H
(5)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L (5) 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M (5) 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C (5) |
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Zach H
(5)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Elijah H (5) 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Devin M (5) 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tony C (5) 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Michael L (5) |
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Zach H
(5)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Michael L (5) 1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Devin M (5) |
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM Zach H (5) | |
Writing - Live Sessions
|
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM Alexandra N |
Wendy N
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jace B 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Alexandra N 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Jace B |
Wendy N
5:00 AM - 6:30 AM Marilyn C 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM Marilyn C 7:00 AM - 9:30 AM Brady D 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jace B 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Marilyn C 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Alexandra N |
Wendy N
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Alexandra N 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wendy N |
Wendy N
7:00 AM - 9:30 AM Brady D |
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Alexandra N | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Alexandra N |
Writing Lab
|
Maggie M
Margaret C Michelle W Hans B Kristin T Jaiden M Jana N Akira P Barb M PJ G Bracken G Caelan R Camille B Dana C David H Rachel E |
Aaron B
Tracey S Akira P Betty D Bracken G Robert H Brandon L Catherine G Dana C Mandie N Leslie R Wendy N Rachel E Rachel E Lisa M Mary Jane M Michelle W Eli G Helen S Jaiden M Jana N Lila G Jenny N Jessica H Tam T |
Robert L
Mandie N Brandon L Leslie R Caelan R Dana C Wendy N Rachel E Mandie N Rachel E Mary Jane M Eli G Hans B Helen S Jana N Lila G Lindsey S Jessica H Taija W Tam T Aaron B Barb M PJ G Betty D Raven S |
Andy G
Rachel M Betty D Raven S Bracken G Danielle B David H Leslie R Wendy N Rachel E Mandie N Rachel E Lisa M Kaitlyn A Helen S Lila G Jessica H Taija W Aaron B Tracey S 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wendy N |
Leslie R
Wendy N Rachel E Hans B Helen S Kristin T Jessica H Taija W Andy G Olivia N Betty D Raven S Brandon L Dana C Danielle B Garrett L Leslie R Rachel E |
Kaitlyn A
Helen S Kristin T Jessica H Betty D Bracken G Brandon L Leslie R Garrett L Leslie R Rachel E Mary Jane M Enjoli S |
Leslie R
Lindsey S Hans B Katie S Jenny N Suzanne R Robert L |